Tim wint het CK Blitz 2018

Proficiat Tim !

Tournament: CK Blitz 2018
Organizer: Rokade Westerlo
Place: PC Westerlo
Arbiter: Sven Gorts
Rate of Play: 5 min. QPF
Dates: from 02/11/2018 to 02/11/2018

Cl Name Surname        Nr Rnk Cat Id Nat      Id FIDE  Elo Fide Titre   Nom du Club Part.   Pts P.Tot.  Perf DirEn #Wins   S.B.  Koya   # B 
 1 Peeters Tim          2   5      28231       210382 2036    0         Westerlo       16  15.5   15.5  2102     -    13 133.75   8.0     8 
 2 Den Hond Patrick     5   6      25356       215465 1824    0         Westerlo       16  13.0   13.0  1961     -    11 102.00   5.0     8 
 3 Van Dyck Marc        4   8      34614       207640 1903    0         Westerlo       16  13.0   13.0  1951     -    10 110.00   6.5     8 
 4 Bellens Steven       1   1      11619       225665 2017    0         Westerlo       16  10.5   10.5  1836     -     8 83.50   4.5     8 
 5 Van Der Auwera Jan   6   4      34622       207071 1821    0         Westerlo       16   9.0    9.0  1778     -     7 70.50   3.0     8 
 6 Gorts Sven           3   9        388       216739 1924    0         Westerlo       16   9.0    9.0  1765     -     7 65.00   3.0     8 
 7 Verellen Jef         7   2      50270       223360 1780    0         Westerlo       16   8.5    8.5  1761     -     5 65.50   4.0     8 
 8 De Vet Sylvin        9   7      34533       214787 1560    0         Westerlo       16   7.5    7.5  1727     -     5 55.25   3.0     8 
 9 Reypens Jan-Dries    8   3      28851       229091 1580    0         Westerlo       16   4.0    4.0  1511     -     2 24.00   1.0     8 

Round 1: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Verellen Jef        1780   1-0    Gorts Sven          1924
Table:  3 Reypens Jan-Dries   1580   0-1    Van Dyck Marc       1903
Table:  4 Van Der Auwera Jan  1821   1-0    De Vet Sylvin       1560
Table:  5 Peeters Tim         2036   1-0    Den Hond Patrick    1824
          Bellens Steven      2017          Bye

Round 2: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Gorts Sven          1924   1-0    Verellen Jef        1780
Table:  3 Van Dyck Marc       1903   1-0    Reypens Jan-Dries   1580
Table:  4 De Vet Sylvin       1560   0-1    Van Der Auwera Jan  1821
Table:  5 Den Hond Patrick    1824   1-0    Peeters Tim         2036
          Bellens Steven      2017          Bye

Round 3: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 De Vet Sylvin       1560   0-1    Peeters Tim         2036
Table:  3 Van Dyck Marc       1903   1-0    Van Der Auwera Jan  1821
Table:  4 Gorts Sven          1924   1-0    Reypens Jan-Dries   1580
Table:  5 Bellens Steven      2017   1-0    Verellen Jef        1780
          Den Hond Patrick    1824          Bye

Round 4: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Peeters Tim         2036   1-0    De Vet Sylvin       1560
Table:  3 Van Der Auwera Jan  1821   0-1    Van Dyck Marc       1903
Table:  4 Reypens Jan-Dries   1580   0-1    Gorts Sven          1924
Table:  5 Verellen Jef        1780   1-0    Bellens Steven      2017
          Den Hond Patrick    1824          Bye

Round 5: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Reypens Jan-Dries   1580   0-1    Bellens Steven      2017
Table:  3 Van Der Auwera Jan  1821   1-0    Gorts Sven          1924
Table:  4 Peeters Tim         2036   0-1    Van Dyck Marc       1903
Table:  5 Den Hond Patrick    1824   1-0    De Vet Sylvin       1560
          Verellen Jef        1780          Bye

Round 6: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Bellens Steven      2017   1-0    Reypens Jan-Dries   1580
Table:  3 Gorts Sven          1924   1-0    Van Der Auwera Jan  1821
Table:  4 Van Dyck Marc       1903   0-1    Peeters Tim         2036
Table:  5 De Vet Sylvin       1560   0-1    Den Hond Patrick    1824
          Verellen Jef        1780          Bye

Round 7: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Van Dyck Marc       1903   1-0    Den Hond Patrick    1824
Table:  3 Gorts Sven          1924   0-1    Peeters Tim         2036
Table:  4 Bellens Steven      2017   0-1    Van Der Auwera Jan  1821
Table:  5 Verellen Jef        1780   1-0    Reypens Jan-Dries   1580
          De Vet Sylvin       1560          Bye

Round 8: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Den Hond Patrick    1824   1-0    Van Dyck Marc       1903
Table:  3 Peeters Tim         2036   1-0    Gorts Sven          1924
Table:  4 Van Der Auwera Jan  1821   0-1    Bellens Steven      2017
Table:  5 Reypens Jan-Dries   1580   0-1    Verellen Jef        1780
          De Vet Sylvin       1560          Bye

Round 9: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Van Der Auwera Jan  1821   1-0    Verellen Jef        1780
Table:  3 Peeters Tim         2036   1-0    Bellens Steven      2017
Table:  4 Den Hond Patrick    1824   1-0    Gorts Sven          1924
Table:  5 De Vet Sylvin       1560   0-1    Van Dyck Marc       1903
          Reypens Jan-Dries   1580          Bye

Round 10: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Verellen Jef        1780   1-0    Van Der Auwera Jan  1821
Table:  3 Bellens Steven      2017   0-1    Peeters Tim         2036
Table:  4 Gorts Sven          1924   0-1    Den Hond Patrick    1824
Table:  5 Van Dyck Marc       1903   0-1    De Vet Sylvin       1560
          Reypens Jan-Dries   1580          Bye

Round 11: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Gorts Sven          1924   0-1    De Vet Sylvin       1560
Table:  3 Bellens Steven      2017   1-0    Den Hond Patrick    1824
Table:  4 Verellen Jef        1780   0-1    Peeters Tim         2036
Table:  5 Reypens Jan-Dries   1580   0-1    Van Der Auwera Jan  1821
          Van Dyck Marc       1903          Bye

Round 12: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 De Vet Sylvin       1560   0-1    Gorts Sven          1924
Table:  3 Den Hond Patrick    1824   0-1    Bellens Steven      2017
Table:  4 Peeters Tim         2036   ½-½    Verellen Jef        1780
Table:  5 Van Der Auwera Jan  1821   0-1    Reypens Jan-Dries   1580
          Van Dyck Marc       1903          Bye

Round 13: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Peeters Tim         2036   1-0    Reypens Jan-Dries   1580
Table:  3 Den Hond Patrick    1824   1-0    Verellen Jef        1780
Table:  4 De Vet Sylvin       1560   0-1    Bellens Steven      2017
Table:  5 Van Dyck Marc       1903   0-1    Gorts Sven          1924
          Van Der Auwera Jan  1821          Bye

Round 14: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Reypens Jan-Dries   1580   0-1    Peeters Tim         2036
Table:  3 Verellen Jef        1780   0-1    Den Hond Patrick    1824
Table:  4 Bellens Steven      2017   0-1    De Vet Sylvin       1560
Table:  5 Gorts Sven          1924   0-1    Van Dyck Marc       1903
          Van Der Auwera Jan  1821          Bye

Round 15: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Bellens Steven      2017   ½-½    Van Dyck Marc       1903
Table:  3 Verellen Jef        1780   0-1    De Vet Sylvin       1560
Table:  4 Reypens Jan-Dries   1580   0-1    Den Hond Patrick    1824
Table:  5 Van Der Auwera Jan  1821   0-1    Peeters Tim         2036
          Gorts Sven          1924          Bye

Round 16: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Van Dyck Marc       1903   1-0    Bellens Steven      2017
Table:  3 De Vet Sylvin       1560   ½-½    Verellen Jef        1780
Table:  4 Den Hond Patrick    1824   1-0    Reypens Jan-Dries   1580
Table:  5 Peeters Tim         2036   1-0    Van Der Auwera Jan  1821
          Gorts Sven          1924          Bye

Round 17: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Den Hond Patrick    1824   1-0    Van Der Auwera Jan  1821
Table:  3 De Vet Sylvin       1560   0-1    Reypens Jan-Dries   1580
Table:  4 Van Dyck Marc       1903   1-0    Verellen Jef        1780
Table:  5 Gorts Sven          1924   0-1    Bellens Steven      2017
          Peeters Tim         2036          Bye

Round 18: 02/11/2018
          White               N-Elo  Results Black               N-Elo
Table:  2 Van Der Auwera Jan  1821   1-0    Den Hond Patrick    1824
Table:  3 Reypens Jan-Dries   1580   0-1    De Vet Sylvin       1560
Table:  4 Verellen Jef        1780   ½-½    Van Dyck Marc       1903
Table:  5 Bellens Steven      2017   0-1    Gorts Sven          1924
          Peeters Tim         2036          Bye